Certyfikaty

Najnowsze zdjęcia

Surowce wtórne



 W ZBIERANIU SUROWCÓW WTÓRNYCH W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2018/2019
NAJLEPSI OBECNIE SĄ
:

 
 Kacper Buchta kl.VIIb
860 kg - zebranej makulatury
Mierzejewska Agata kl.IVa
4887  - zebranych puszek
 
NAJLEPSI W ZBIERANIU   NAJLEPSI W ZBIERANIU
  MAKULATURY     PUSZEK
860 - Buchta Kacper 7b   4887 - Mierzejewska Agata 4a
762 - Kupiec Paulina 2a   1765 - Pająk Szymon 8a
631 - Flas Tomasz 5b   1701 - Prokop Maciej 5b
612 - Tabaka Borys 5a   730 - Tabaka Borys 5a
397 - Kantor Oliwia 6b   650 - Kantor Oliwia 6b
252 - Grzelec Bartosz 4c   603 - Kosiński Bartosz 2b
227 - Pająk Szymon 8a   464 - Pająk Oskar 7b
220 - Gawenda Emilia 4c   450 - Gamza Patrycja 7b
217 - Żegolewska Zuzanna 2b   400 - Kuczma Kacper 4a
162 - Sędzielewski Jakub 7a   400 - Giela Damian 4a
140 - Rzepecka Natalia 5c   370 - Miland Emilia 4c
136 - Gieroska Julia 2a   300 - Sędzielewski Jakub 7a
120 - Prokop Maciej 5b   263 - Zera Zuzanna 1b
115 - Korytkowski Adam 5c   234 - Szwed Jakub 5a
106 - Korytkowska Aleksandra 3a   165 - Obrębski Daniel 5a
103 - Szwed Jakub 5a   125 - Mazur Klaudia 2b
91 - Mrożek Maciej 2b   94 - Sprot Nadia 4a
89 - Kuczma Kacper 4a   90 - Moj Maria 3a
74 - Kasiak Artur 6a   90 - Moj Jakub 5b
72 - Obrębski Daniel 5a   84 - Musiał Patrycja 5c
64 - Mazur Klaudia 2b   80 - Kołodziej Krzysztof 5b
55 - Gamza Patrycja 8b   60 - Ludwin Hanna 1b
51 - Papadopulos Antonio 4c   40 - Rutowski Szymon 5c
50 - Von Colson Remigiusz 7a   34 - Kalinowski Patryk 4a
48 - Malecha Anna 3a   5 - Korytkowski Adam 5c
48 - Sprot Nadia 4a   5 - Korytkowska Aleksandra 3a
42 - Tkaczyk Paulina 7a        
42 - Malordy Wiktoria 7a        
41 - Miland Emilia 4c        
38 - Piszczek Karolina 1b        
28 - Patrzałek Marcin 6a        
26 - Zera Zuzanna 1b        
25 - Kosiński Bartek 2b        
24 - Stanik Jakub 5c        
22 - Moj Maria 3a        
22 - Moj Jakub 5b        
21 - Pająk Fabian 5c        
20 - Łapkiewicz Martyna 4a        
19 - Musiał Patrycja 5c        
19 - Kondusz Paulina 8b        
17 - Łapkiewicz Dawid 4b        
14 - Rutowski Szymon 5c        
14 - Ludwin Hanna1b        
13 - Uznańska Martyna 6b        
12 - Ciwis Paulina 6b        
10 - Hadamik Robert 2b        
10 - Grorzkowska Dorota 7b        
9 - Rajski Wiktor 3a        
8 - Zawadzki Adam 1b        
8 - Nagórzańska Zuzanna 4b        
8 - Von Colson Justyna 1b        
7 - Nowak Patryk 5c        
5 - Olszok Martyna 5c