Certyfikaty

Najnowsze zdjęcia

Surowce wtórne



 W ZBIERANIU SUROWCÓW WTÓRNYCH W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2017/2018
NAJLEPSI ZOSTALI
:

 
 Buchta Kacper kl.VIb
1899 kg - zebranej makulatury
Mierzejewska Agata kl.IIIa
9520  - zebranych puszek
 
NAJLEPSI W ZBIERANIU   NAJLEPSI W ZBIERANIU
  MAKULATURY     PUSZEK
1899 - Buchta Kacper 6b   9520 - Mierzejewska Agata 3a
1399 - Tabaka Borys 4a   5797 - Pająk Szymon 7a
1224 - Kuczma Kacper 3a   4442 - Prokop Maciej 4b
1179 - Kupiec Paulina 1a   2383 - Kuczma Kacper 3a
1002 - Dzierga Martyna 4a   1738 - Kantor Oliwia 5b
976   Kolonko Magdalena 4a   1260 - Gamza Patrycja 7b
844 - Flas Tomasz 4b   1155 - Tabaka Borys 4a
588 - Pająk Szymon 7a   1066 - Kosiński Bartosz 1b
506 - Grzelec Bartosz 3c   900 - Czarnecka Kamila 6a
444 - Prokop Maciej 4b   875 - Patelska Kamila 3a
443 - Kantor Oliwia 5b   820 - Giela Damian 3a
411 - Malordy Jesica 5b   570 - Miland Emilia 3c
385 - Patelska Kamila 3a   550 - Sędzielewski Jakub 6a
351 - Sędzielewski Jakub 6a   482 - Pająk Oskar 6b
324 - Mazur Klaudia 1b   350 - Siegmund Martyna 4c
310 - Tkaczyk Paulina 6a   314 - Szwed Jakub 4a
283 - Gawenda Emilia 3c   222 - Malordy Wiktoria 6a
250 - Von Colson Remigiusz 6a   215 - Sprot Nadia 3c
238 - Szwed Jakub 4a   156 - Mrożek Maciej 1b
234 - Papadopulos Antonio 3c   91 - Kondusz Paulina 7b
231 - Gorol Paulina 3a   90 - Stanik Jakub 4c
206 - Magdziak Oliwia 1b   90 - Obrębski Daniel 4a
202 - Korytkowski Adam 4c   90 - Dzierga Martyna 4a
191 - Gieroska Julia 1a   77 - Malordy Wiktoria 6a
164 - Filipiak Piotr 6a   75 - Moj Maria 2a
157 - Korytkowska Aleksandra 2a   75 - Moj Jakub 4b
154 - Gamza Patrycja 7b   52 - Mazur Klaudia 1b
142 - Zasada Wiktor 7a   50 - Nagórzańska Zuzanna 3b
129 - Łapkiewicz Dawid 4b   43 - Kisielewicz Kacper 6a
117 - Kasiak Artur 5a   30 - Magdziak Oliwia 1b
112 - Kosińska Julia 7b        
99 - Grorzkowska Dorota 6b        
98 - Kisielewicz Kacper 6a        
93 - Malecha Anna 2a        
90 - Stanik Jakub 4c        
85 - Miland Emilia 3c        
83 - Moj Maria 2a        
83   Czarnecka Kamila 6a        
83 - Rusin Paulina 6b        
82 - Moj Jakub 4b        
73 - Żegolewska Zuzanna 1b        
72 - Siegmund Martyna 4c        
70 - Sprot Nadia 3a        
68 - Cieślak Magdalena 6a        
68 - Kondusz Paulina 7b        
67 - Pająk Fabian 4c        
65 - Smerczek Grzegorz 6a        
57 - Rzepecka Natalia 4c        
56 - Obrębski Daniel 3a        
54   Dusik Martyna 3b        
53 - Mrożek Maciej 1b        
39 - Śliwiński Kacper 4c        
35 - Rytych Bartosz 4b        
33 - Uznańska Martyna 5b        
30 - Hadamik Robert 1b        
30 - Just Jakub 2a        
25 - Łapkiewicz Martyna 2a        
25 - Ciwis Paulina 5b        
24 - Rutowski Szymon 4c        
21 - Piszczek Karolina 1b        
21 - Uznański Adrian 2a        
17 - Olszok Martyna 4c        
15 - Borek Wiktoria 7a        
14 - Musiał Patrycja 3c        
13 - Kozieł Tomasz 3c        
10 - Zawadzki Adam 1a        
10   Ozga Piotr 4b        
10 - Szerenawski Patryk 5a        
10 - Rzepus Kamil 6a        
9   Spura Michała 5b        
9 - Bałdys Igor 6b        
9 - Pakosz Jan 7b        
6 - Flak Aleksandra 1b        
5 - Wędrocha Kacper 6b        
3 - Mierzejewska Agata 3a        
2 - Kwarcińska Oliwia 4b